Items: Difference between revisions
(Undo) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
|- | |||
! Item-Name | |||
! Link | |||
! Cleartext | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced Machinery Parts || {{ItemLink|Advanced Machinery Parts|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Advanced Machinery Parts</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Air Intake Base || {{ItemLink|Air Intake Base|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Air Intake Base</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Air Intake Module || {{ItemLink|Air Intake Module|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Air Intake Module</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Air || {{ItemLink|Air|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Air</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Assembler I || {{ItemLink|Assembler I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Assembler I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Assembler II || {{ItemLink|Assembler II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Assembler II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Assembler III || {{ItemLink|Assembler III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Assembler III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Battery (Large) || {{ItemLink|Battery (Large)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Battery (Large)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Battery (Small) || {{ItemLink|Battery (Small)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Battery (Small)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Biomass Generator || {{ItemLink|Biomass Generator|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Biomass Generator</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Biomass || {{ItemLink|Biomass|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Biomass</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Blast Furnace Base || {{ItemLink|Blast Furnace Base|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Blast Furnace Base</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Blast Furnace Module || {{ItemLink|Blast Furnace Module|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Blast Furnace Module</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Blast Furnace Slag || {{ItemLink|Blast Furnace Slag|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Blast Furnace Slag</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Building Block || {{ItemLink|Building Block|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Building Block</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Casting Machine || {{ItemLink|Casting Machine|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Casting Machine</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Ceiling Light I || {{ItemLink|Ceiling Light I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Ceiling Light I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Cement || {{ItemLink|Cement|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Cement</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Chemical Processor || {{ItemLink|Chemical Processor|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Chemical Processor</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Circuit Board || {{ItemLink|Circuit Board|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Circuit Board</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Coked Ignium || {{ItemLink|Coked Ignium|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Coked Ignium</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Combustion Generator || {{ItemLink|Combustion Generator|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Combustion Generator</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Concrete || {{ItemLink|Concrete|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Concrete</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Container || {{ItemLink|Container|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Container</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor Distributor I || {{ItemLink|Conveyor Distributor I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor Distributor I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor Distributor II || {{ItemLink|Conveyor Distributor II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor Distributor II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor Distributor III || {{ItemLink|Conveyor Distributor III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor Distributor III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor I || {{ItemLink|Conveyor I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor II || {{ItemLink|Conveyor II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor III || {{ItemLink|Conveyor III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor Slope I || {{ItemLink|Conveyor Slope I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor Slope I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor Slope II || {{ItemLink|Conveyor Slope II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor Slope II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Conveyor Slope III || {{ItemLink|Conveyor Slope III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Conveyor Slope III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Crate || {{ItemLink|Crate|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Crate</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Crusher I || {{ItemLink|Crusher I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Crusher I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Crusher II || {{ItemLink|Crusher II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Crusher II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Dirt || {{ItemLink|Dirt|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Dirt</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Door (Double) || {{ItemLink|Door (Double)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Door (Double)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Door (Single) || {{ItemLink|Door (Single)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Door (Single)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Drone Miner I || {{ItemLink|Drone Miner I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Drone Miner I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Drone Miner II || {{ItemLink|Drone Miner II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Drone Miner II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Electronic Components || {{ItemLink|Electronic Components|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Electronic Components</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Elevator || {{ItemLink|Elevator|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Elevator</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Cell || {{ItemLink|Energy Cell|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Energy Cell</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Enriched Ignium Pellets || {{ItemLink|Enriched Ignium Pellets|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Enriched Ignium Pellets</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Explosive Charge || {{ItemLink|Explosive Charge|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Explosive Charge</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Explosives Detonator || {{ItemLink|Explosives Detonator|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Explosives Detonator</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Filter Loader || {{ItemLink|Filter Loader|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Filter Loader</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Freight Elevator I || {{ItemLink|Freight Elevator I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Freight Elevator I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Freight Elevator II || {{ItemLink|Freight Elevator II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Freight Elevator II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Freight Elevator III || {{ItemLink|Freight Elevator III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Freight Elevator III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Fuel Rod Casing || {{ItemLink|Fuel Rod Casing|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Fuel Rod Casing</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Geological Scanner || {{ItemLink|Geological Scanner|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Geological Scanner</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Gravel || {{ItemLink|Gravel|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Gravel</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Hangar Gate || {{ItemLink|Hangar Gate|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Hangar Gate</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| High Density Olumite || {{ItemLink|High Density Olumite|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>High Density Olumite</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| High-Tech Machinery Parts || {{ItemLink|High-Tech Machinery Parts|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>High-Tech Machinery Parts</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Air Stove Base || {{ItemLink|Hot Air Stove Base|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Hot Air Stove Base</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Air Stove Module || {{ItemLink|Hot Air Stove Module|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Hot Air Stove Module</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Air || {{ItemLink|Hot Air|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Hot Air</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Hydraulic Piston || {{ItemLink|Hydraulic Piston|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Hydraulic Piston</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Ignium Fuel Rod || {{ItemLink|Ignium Fuel Rod|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Ignium Fuel Rod</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Ignium Ore Rubble || {{ItemLink|Ignium Ore Rubble|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Ignium Ore Rubble</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Ignium Ore || {{ItemLink|Ignium Ore|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Ignium Ore</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Ignium Powder || {{ItemLink|Ignium Powder|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Ignium Powder</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Induction Furnace || {{ItemLink|Induction Furnace|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Induction Furnace</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Induction Smelter || {{ItemLink|Induction Smelter|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Induction Smelter</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Lightpole I || {{ItemLink|Lightpole I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Lightpole I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Limestone || {{ItemLink|Limestone|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Limestone</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Liquid Polymer || {{ItemLink|Liquid Polymer|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Liquid Polymer</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Loader (2nd Lane) || {{ItemLink|Loader (2nd Lane)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Loader (2nd Lane)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Loader (3rd Lane) || {{ItemLink|Loader (3rd Lane)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Loader (3rd Lane)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Loader || {{ItemLink|Loader|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Loader</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Logistic Container I || {{ItemLink|Logistic Container I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Logistic Container I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Logistic Container II || {{ItemLink|Logistic Container II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Logistic Container II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Logistic Container III || {{ItemLink|Logistic Container III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Logistic Container III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Machinery Parts || {{ItemLink|Machinery Parts|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Machinery Parts</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Drill || {{ItemLink|Mining Drill|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Mining Drill</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Laser || {{ItemLink|Mining Laser|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Mining Laser</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Molten Technum || {{ItemLink|Molten Technum|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Molten Technum</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Molten Xenoferrite || {{ItemLink|Molten Xenoferrite|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Molten Xenoferrite</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Monument || {{ItemLink|Monument|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Monument</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Olumic Acid || {{ItemLink|Olumic Acid|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Olumic Acid</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Olumite || {{ItemLink|Olumite|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Olumite</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Pipe Loader || {{ItemLink|Pipe Loader|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Pipe Loader</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Pipe || {{ItemLink|Pipe|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Pipe</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Pipeline || {{ItemLink|Pipeline|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Pipeline</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Plumber Tool || {{ItemLink|Plumber Tool|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Plumber Tool</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Polymer Board || {{ItemLink|Polymer Board|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Polymer Board</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Power Line || {{ItemLink|Power Line|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Power Line</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Power Pole (Large) || {{ItemLink|Power Pole (Large)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Power Pole (Large)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Power Pole (Small) || {{ItemLink|Power Pole (Small)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Power Pole (Small)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Power Pole (Wall-Mounted) || {{ItemLink|Power Pole (Wall-Mounted)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Power Pole (Wall-Mounted)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Primitive Furnace || {{ItemLink|Primitive Furnace|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Primitive Furnace</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Pumpjack I || {{ItemLink|Pumpjack I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Pumpjack I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Rail Miner (Ignium) || {{ItemLink|Rail Miner (Ignium)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Rail Miner (Ignium)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Rail Miner (Limestone & Rock) || {{ItemLink|Rail Miner (Limestone & Rock)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Rail Miner (Limestone & Rock)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Rail Miner (XF & Technum) || {{ItemLink|Rail Miner (XF & Technum)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Rail Miner (XF & Technum)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Rail Mining Depot || {{ItemLink|Rail Mining Depot|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Rail Mining Depot</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Rail Mining Tracks || {{ItemLink|Rail Mining Tracks|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Rail Mining Tracks</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Railings || {{ItemLink|Railings|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Railings</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Refined Technum Ore || {{ItemLink|Refined Technum Ore|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Refined Technum Ore</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Refined Xenoferrite Ore || {{ItemLink|Refined Xenoferrite Ore|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Refined Xenoferrite Ore</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Research Lab I || {{ItemLink|Research Lab I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Research Lab I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Research Lab II || {{ItemLink|Research Lab II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Research Lab II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Research Lab III || {{ItemLink|Research Lab III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Research Lab III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Research Lab IV || {{ItemLink|Research Lab IV|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Research Lab IV</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Sand || {{ItemLink|Sand|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Sand</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Science Pack I || {{ItemLink|Science Pack I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Science Pack I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Science Pack II || {{ItemLink|Science Pack II|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Science Pack II</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Science Pack III || {{ItemLink|Science Pack III|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Science Pack III</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Science Pack IV || {{ItemLink|Science Pack IV|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Science Pack IV</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Sign || {{ItemLink|Sign|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Sign</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Smelter || {{ItemLink|Smelter|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Smelter</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Solar Panel (Large) || {{ItemLink|Solar Panel (Large)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Solar Panel (Large)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Solar Panel (Small) || {{ItemLink|Solar Panel (Small)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Solar Panel (Small)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Stairs || {{ItemLink|Stairs|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Stairs</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Stone || {{ItemLink|Stone|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Stone</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Tank I || {{ItemLink|Tank I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Tank I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Technum Ingots || {{ItemLink|Technum Ingots|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Technum Ingots</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Technum Ore Rubble || {{ItemLink|Technum Ore Rubble|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Technum Ore Rubble</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Technum Ore || {{ItemLink|Technum Ore|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Technum Ore</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Technum Rods || {{ItemLink|Technum Rods|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Technum Rods</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Thermal Separator || {{ItemLink|Thermal Separator|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Thermal Separator</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Transformer (Large) || {{ItemLink|Transformer (Large)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Transformer (Large)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Transformer (Small) || {{ItemLink|Transformer (Small)|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Transformer (Small)</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Walkway || {{ItemLink|Walkway|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Walkway</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Wall Light I || {{ItemLink|Wall Light I|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Wall Light I</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Wire Coil || {{ItemLink|Wire Coil|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Wire Coil</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Xenoferrite Ingots || {{ItemLink|Xenoferrite Ingots|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Xenoferrite Ingots</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Xenoferrite Ore Rubble || {{ItemLink|Xenoferrite Ore Rubble|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Xenoferrite Ore Rubble</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Xenoferrite Ore || {{ItemLink|Xenoferrite Ore|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Xenoferrite Ore</pre> | |||
|- | |||
| Xenoferrite Plates || {{ItemLink|Xenoferrite Plates|size=48}} || <pre style=background:lightgrey>Xenoferrite Plates</pre> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:25, 29 June 2022
Item-Name | Link | Cleartext |
---|---|---|
Advanced Machinery Parts | ![]() |
Advanced Machinery Parts |
Air Intake Base | ![]() |
Air Intake Base |
Air Intake Module | ![]() |
Air Intake Module |
Air | ![]() |
Air |
Assembler I | ![]() |
Assembler I |
Assembler II | ![]() |
Assembler II |
Assembler III | ![]() |
Assembler III |
Battery (Large) | ![]() |
Battery (Large) |
Battery (Small) | ![]() |
Battery (Small) |
Biomass Generator | Biomass Generator | Biomass Generator |
Biomass | ![]() |
Biomass |
Blast Furnace Base | ![]() |
Blast Furnace Base |
Blast Furnace Module | ![]() |
Blast Furnace Module |
Blast Furnace Slag | ![]() |
Blast Furnace Slag |
Building Block | ![]() |
Building Block |
Casting Machine | ![]() |
Casting Machine |
Ceiling Light I | ![]() |
Ceiling Light I |
Cement | ![]() |
Cement |
Chemical Processor | ![]() |
Chemical Processor |
Circuit Board | ![]() |
Circuit Board |
Coked Ignium | ![]() |
Coked Ignium |
Combustion Generator | Combustion Generator | Combustion Generator |
Concrete | ![]() |
Concrete |
Container | ![]() |
Container |
Conveyor Distributor I | Conveyor Distributor I | Conveyor Distributor I |
Conveyor Distributor II | Conveyor Distributor II | Conveyor Distributor II |
Conveyor Distributor III | Conveyor Distributor III | Conveyor Distributor III |
Conveyor I | ![]() |
Conveyor I |
Conveyor II | ![]() |
Conveyor II |
Conveyor III | ![]() |
Conveyor III |
Conveyor Slope I | ![]() |
Conveyor Slope I |
Conveyor Slope II | ![]() |
Conveyor Slope II |
Conveyor Slope III | ![]() |
Conveyor Slope III |
Crate | ![]() |
Crate |
Crusher I | ![]() |
Crusher I |
Crusher II | ![]() |
Crusher II |
Dirt | ![]() |
Dirt |
Door (Double) | ![]() |
Door (Double) |
Door (Single) | ![]() |
Door (Single) |
Drone Miner I | ![]() |
Drone Miner I |
Drone Miner II | ![]() |
Drone Miner II |
Electronic Components | ![]() |
Electronic Components |
Elevator | ![]() |
Elevator |
Energy Cell | ![]() |
Energy Cell |
Enriched Ignium Pellets | Enriched Ignium Pellets | Enriched Ignium Pellets |
Explosive Charge | ![]() |
Explosive Charge |
Explosives Detonator | ![]() |
Explosives Detonator |
Filter Loader | ![]() |
Filter Loader |
Freight Elevator I | ![]() |
Freight Elevator I |
Freight Elevator II | ![]() |
Freight Elevator II |
Freight Elevator III | ![]() |
Freight Elevator III |
Fuel Rod Casing | ![]() |
Fuel Rod Casing |
Geological Scanner | ![]() |
Geological Scanner |
Gravel | ![]() |
Gravel |
Hangar Gate | ![]() |
Hangar Gate |
High Density Olumite | ![]() |
High Density Olumite |
High-Tech Machinery Parts | ![]() |
High-Tech Machinery Parts |
Hot Air Stove Base | ![]() |
Hot Air Stove Base |
Hot Air Stove Module | ![]() |
Hot Air Stove Module |
Hot Air | ![]() |
Hot Air |
Hydraulic Piston | ![]() |
Hydraulic Piston |
Ignium Fuel Rod | ![]() |
Ignium Fuel Rod |
Ignium Ore Rubble | ![]() |
Ignium Ore Rubble |
Ignium Ore | ![]() |
Ignium Ore |
Ignium Powder | ![]() |
Ignium Powder |
Induction Furnace | Induction Furnace | Induction Furnace |
Induction Smelter | Induction Smelter | Induction Smelter |
Lightpole I | ![]() |
Lightpole I |
Limestone | Limestone | Limestone |
Liquid Polymer | ![]() |
Liquid Polymer |
Loader (2nd Lane) | ![]() |
Loader (2nd Lane) |
Loader (3rd Lane) | ![]() |
Loader (3rd Lane) |
Loader | ![]() |
Loader |
Logistic Container I | ![]() |
Logistic Container I |
Logistic Container II | ![]() |
Logistic Container II |
Logistic Container III | ![]() |
Logistic Container III |
Machinery Parts | ![]() |
Machinery Parts |
Mining Drill | ![]() |
Mining Drill |
Mining Laser | ![]() |
Mining Laser |
Molten Technum | ![]() |
Molten Technum |
Molten Xenoferrite | ![]() |
Molten Xenoferrite |
Monument | Monument | Monument |
Olumic Acid | ![]() |
Olumic Acid |
Olumite | Olumite | Olumite |
Pipe Loader | Pipe Loader | Pipe Loader |
Pipe | ![]() |
Pipe |
Pipeline | ![]() |
Pipeline |
Plumber Tool | ![]() |
Plumber Tool |
Polymer Board | ![]() |
Polymer Board |
Power Line | ![]() |
Power Line |
Power Pole (Large) | ![]() |
Power Pole (Large) |
Power Pole (Small) | ![]() |
Power Pole (Small) |
Power Pole (Wall-Mounted) | ![]() |
Power Pole (Wall-Mounted) |
Primitive Furnace | Primitive Furnace | Primitive Furnace |
Pumpjack I | ![]() |
Pumpjack I |
Rail Miner (Ignium) | Rail Miner (Ignium) | Rail Miner (Ignium) |
Rail Miner (Limestone & Rock) | Rail Miner (Limestone & Rock) | Rail Miner (Limestone & Rock) |
Rail Miner (XF & Technum) | Rail Miner (XF & Technum) | Rail Miner (XF & Technum) |
Rail Mining Depot | Rail Mining Depot | Rail Mining Depot |
Rail Mining Tracks | Rail Mining Tracks | Rail Mining Tracks |
Railings | Railings | Railings |
Refined Technum Ore | Refined Technum Ore | Refined Technum Ore |
Refined Xenoferrite Ore | Refined Xenoferrite Ore | Refined Xenoferrite Ore |
Research Lab I | Research Lab I | Research Lab I |
Research Lab II | Research Lab II | Research Lab II |
Research Lab III | Research Lab III | Research Lab III |
Research Lab IV | Research Lab IV | Research Lab IV |
Sand | Sand | Sand |
Science Pack I | Science Pack I | Science Pack I |
Science Pack II | Science Pack II | Science Pack II |
Science Pack III | Science Pack III | Science Pack III |
Science Pack IV | Science Pack IV | Science Pack IV |
Sign | Sign | Sign |
Smelter | Smelter | Smelter |
Solar Panel (Large) | Solar Panel (Large) | Solar Panel (Large) |
Solar Panel (Small) | Solar Panel (Small) | Solar Panel (Small) |
Stairs | Stairs | Stairs |
Stone | Stone | Stone |
Tank I | Tank I | Tank I |
Technum Ingots | Technum Ingots | Technum Ingots |
Technum Ore Rubble | Technum Ore Rubble | Technum Ore Rubble |
Technum Ore | Technum Ore | Technum Ore |
Technum Rods | Technum Rods | Technum Rods |
Thermal Separator | Thermal Separator | Thermal Separator |
Transformer (Large) | Transformer (Large) | Transformer (Large) |
Transformer (Small) | Transformer (Small) | Transformer (Small) |
Walkway | Walkway | Walkway |
Wall Light I | Wall Light I | Wall Light I |
Wire Coil | Wire Coil | Wire Coil |
Xenoferrite Ingots | Xenoferrite Ingots | Xenoferrite Ingots |
Xenoferrite Ore Rubble | Xenoferrite Ore Rubble | Xenoferrite Ore Rubble |
Xenoferrite Ore | Xenoferrite Ore | Xenoferrite Ore |
Xenoferrite Plates | Xenoferrite Plates | Xenoferrite Plates |