Recipies: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "Category:Table of Contents") Â |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Character Only === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Emergency Beacon}} | |||
| Character | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Mining Drill}} | |||
| Character | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Mining Laser}} | |||
| Character | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Paint Roller}} | |||
| Character | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Plumber Tool}} | |||
| Character | |||
|} | |||
=== Assembler === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Advanced Machinery Parts}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Advanced Smelter}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Air Intake Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembler I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembler II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembler III}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembly Line Merger}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembly Line Painter}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembly Line Producer}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembly Line Rail}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembly Line Splitter}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Assembly Line Start}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Battery (Large)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Battery (Small)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Biomass Burner}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Blast Furnace Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Boiler}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Building Block}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Burner Generator}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Cargo Ship Start Pad}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Cargo Ship Target Pad}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Casting Machine}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ceiling Light}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Chemical Processor}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Circuit Board}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Construction Material}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Construction Ship Port}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Construction Warehouse}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Container}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor Balancer I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor Balancer II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor Balancer III}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor III}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor Slope I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor Slope II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Conveyor Slope III}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Crate}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Crusher I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Crusher II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Basic Shapes)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Misc)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Modular Windows)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Struts)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Support)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Walls)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Decor (Windows)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Distillation Column}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Door (Double)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Door (Single)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Drone Miner I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Drone Miner II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Electric Arc Furnace}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Electronic Components}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Elevator}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Escalator}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Executive Office Chair}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Executive Office Couch}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Executive Office Desk}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Executive Office File Cabinet}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Executive Office Plant}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Executive Office Table}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Explosive Charge}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Explosives (Primitive)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Explosives Detonator}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Filter Loader}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Flare Stack}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Fluid-Assembler I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Fracking Tower Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Freight Elevator I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Freight Elevator II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Fuel Rod Casing}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Greenhouse}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Hangar Gate}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Hot Air Stove Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Incinerator}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ladder}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Light Pole}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Loader}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Loader 2nd Lane}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Loader 3rd Lane}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Logistic Container I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Logistic Container II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Logistic Container III}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Long Range Scanner Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Machinery Parts}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Maintenance Drone}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Modular Building Planner}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Modular Storage Tank Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Monument Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Chair}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Couch}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Desk}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office File Cabinet}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Nameplate}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Plant}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Statue}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Table}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Office Wall Plaque}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ore Scanner (Handheld)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ore Vein Miner}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pipe}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pipe Adapter}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pipe Intake}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pipeline}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Power Line}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Power Pole (Large)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Power Pole (Small)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Power Pole (Wall-Mounted)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pump (Pipelines)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pump (Pipes)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Pumpjack I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Radio Tower Base}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Railings}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Research Server}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Robot Arm}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Robot Head}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Robot Leg}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Robot Parts}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Robot Torso}} | |||
| Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Sales Warehouse}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Sales Warehouse (Assembly Line)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Science Pack I}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Science Pack II}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Science Pack III}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Science Pack IV}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Science Pack V}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Sign}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Smelter (Small)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Solar Panel (Large)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Solar Panel (Small)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Space Station Requester Warehouse}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Stairs}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Steam Turbine}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Tank}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Transformer (Large)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Transformer (Small)}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Transport Ship Port}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Walkway}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Wall Light}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Wire Coil}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Wooden Blocks}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Wooden Decor Blocks}} | |||
| Character, Assembler | |||
|} | |||
=== Smelter === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Glass}} | |||
| Smelter, Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Steel Beams (T1)}} | |||
| Smelter, Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Technum Rods (Tier 1)}} | |||
| Smelter, Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Technum Rods (Tier 2)}} | |||
| Smelter, Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Xenoferrite Plates (Tier 1)}} | |||
| Smelter, Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Xenoferrite Plates (Tier 2)}} | |||
| Smelter, Advanced Smelter | |||
|} | |||
=== Advanced Smelter === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Coked Ignium}} | |||
| Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Steel Beams (T2)}} | |||
| Advanced Smelter | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Telluxite Ingot}} | |||
| Advanced Smelter | |||
|} | |||
=== Crusher === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Advanced Xenoferrite-Ignium Ore Blend}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Cement}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Gravel}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ignium Ore}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ignium Powder}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Technum Ore}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Telluxite Ore}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Xenoferrite Ore}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Xenoferrite-Ignium Ore Blend}} | |||
| Crusher | |||
|} | |||
=== Greenhouse === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Biomass}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Forest Seed (Plants)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Forest Seed (Trees)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Rocky Desert Seed (Plants)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Rocky Desert Seed (Trees)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Sandy Desert Seed (Plants)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Sandy Desert Seed (Trees)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Tropical Rainforest Seed (Plants)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Tropical Rainforest Seed (Trees)}} | |||
| Greenhouse | |||
|} | |||
=== Casting Machine === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Concrete}} | |||
| Casting Machine | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Firmarlite Sheet (T1)}} | |||
| Casting Machine | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Polymer Board}} | |||
| Casting Machine | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Technum Rods (Tier 3)}} | |||
| Casting Machine | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Telluxite Wafer}} | |||
| Casting Machine | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Xenoferrite Plates (Tier 3)}} | |||
| Casting Machine | |||
|} | |||
=== Distillation Column === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Olumite Refining Liquid Polymer}} | |||
| Distillation Column | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Olumite Refining Low Density Olumite}} | |||
| Distillation Column | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Olumite Refining Olumite Gas}} | |||
| Distillation Column | |||
|} | |||
=== Chemical Processor === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|CPU}} | |||
| Chemical Processor | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Cement (Slag Reprocessing)}} | |||
| Chemical Processor | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Fracking Liquid}} | |||
| Chemical Processor | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Liquid Fuel}} | |||
| Chemical Processor | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Olumic Acid}} | |||
| Chemical Processor | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Paint}} | |||
| Chemical Processor | |||
|} | |||
=== Assembler Fluid === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Energy Cell}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Explosives}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Hydraulic Piston}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Ignium Fuel Rod}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Jetpack Fuel}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Marble (Black)}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Marble (White)}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Portable Fuel}} | |||
| Assembler Fluid | |||
|} | |||
=== Electric Arc Furnace === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left; width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Recipe !! Crafted By | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Liquid Firmarlite}} | |||
| Electric Arc Furnace | |||
|- | |||
| {{RecipeLink|Liquid Telluxite}} | |||
| Electric Arc Furnace | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Table of Contents]] | [[Category:Table of Contents]] |
Revision as of 23:54, 9 May 2024
Character Only
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Emergency Beacon | Character |
Mining Drill | Character |
Mining Laser | Character |
Paint Roller | Character |
Plumber Tool | Character |
Assembler
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Advanced Machinery Parts | Character, Assembler |
Advanced Smelter | Character, Assembler |
Air Intake Base | Character, Assembler |
Assembler I | Character, Assembler |
Assembler II | Character, Assembler |
Assembler III | Character, Assembler |
Assembly Line Merger | Character, Assembler |
Assembly Line Painter | Character, Assembler |
Assembly Line Producer | Character, Assembler |
Assembly Line Rail | Character, Assembler |
Assembly Line Splitter | Character, Assembler |
Assembly Line Start | Character, Assembler |
Battery (Large) | Character, Assembler |
Battery (Small) | Character, Assembler |
Biomass Burner | Character, Assembler |
Blast Furnace Base | Character, Assembler |
Boiler | Character, Assembler |
Building Block | Character, Assembler |
Burner Generator | Character, Assembler |
Cargo Ship Start Pad | Character, Assembler |
Cargo Ship Target Pad | Character, Assembler |
Casting Machine | Character, Assembler |
Ceiling Light | Character, Assembler |
Chemical Processor | Character, Assembler |
Circuit Board | Character, Assembler |
Construction Material | Assembler |
Construction Ship Port | Character, Assembler |
Construction Warehouse | Character, Assembler |
Container | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor Balancer I | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor Balancer II | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor Balancer III | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor I | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor II | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor III | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor Slope I | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor Slope II | Character, Assembler |
Conveyor Slope III | Character, Assembler |
Crate | Character, Assembler |
Crusher I | Character, Assembler |
Crusher II | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Basic Shapes) | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Misc) | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Modular Windows) | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Struts) | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Support) | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Walls) | Character, Assembler |
Decor (Windows) | Character, Assembler |
Distillation Column | Character, Assembler |
Door (Double) | Character, Assembler |
Door (Single) | Character, Assembler |
Drone Miner I | Character, Assembler |
Drone Miner II | Character, Assembler |
Electric Arc Furnace | Character, Assembler |
Electronic Components | Character, Assembler |
Elevator | Character, Assembler |
Escalator | Character, Assembler |
Executive Office Chair | Character, Assembler |
Executive Office Couch | Character, Assembler |
Executive Office Desk | Character, Assembler |
Executive Office File Cabinet | Character, Assembler |
Executive Office Plant | Character, Assembler |
Executive Office Table | Character, Assembler |
Explosive Charge | Character, Assembler |
Explosives (Primitive) | Character, Assembler |
Explosives Detonator | Character, Assembler |
Filter Loader | Character, Assembler |
Flare Stack | Character, Assembler |
Fluid-Assembler I | Character, Assembler |
Fracking Tower Base | Character, Assembler |
Freight Elevator I | Character, Assembler |
Freight Elevator II | Character, Assembler |
Fuel Rod Casing | Character, Assembler |
Greenhouse | Character, Assembler |
Hangar Gate | Character, Assembler |
Hot Air Stove Base | Character, Assembler |
Incinerator | Character, Assembler |
Ladder | Character, Assembler |
Light Pole | Character, Assembler |
Loader | Character, Assembler |
Loader 2nd Lane | Character, Assembler |
Loader 3rd Lane | Character, Assembler |
Logistic Container I | Character, Assembler |
Logistic Container II | Character, Assembler |
Logistic Container III | Character, Assembler |
Long Range Scanner Base | Character, Assembler |
Machinery Parts | Character, Assembler |
Maintenance Drone | Assembler |
Modular Building Planner | Character, Assembler |
Modular Storage Tank Base | Character, Assembler |
Monument Base | Character, Assembler |
Office Chair | Character, Assembler |
Office Couch | Character, Assembler |
Office Desk | Character, Assembler |
Office File Cabinet | Character, Assembler |
Office Nameplate | Character, Assembler |
Office Plant | Character, Assembler |
Office Statue | Character, Assembler |
Office Table | Character, Assembler |
Office Wall Plaque | Character, Assembler |
Ore Scanner (Handheld) | Character, Assembler |
Ore Vein Miner | Character, Assembler |
Pipe | Character, Assembler |
Pipe Adapter | Character, Assembler |
Pipe Intake | Character, Assembler |
Pipeline | Character, Assembler |
Power Line | Character, Assembler |
Power Pole (Large) | Character, Assembler |
Power Pole (Small) | Character, Assembler |
Power Pole (Wall-Mounted) | Character, Assembler |
Pump (Pipelines) | Character, Assembler |
Pump (Pipes) | Character, Assembler |
Pumpjack I | Character, Assembler |
Radio Tower Base | Character, Assembler |
Railings | Character, Assembler |
Research Server | Character, Assembler |
Robot Arm | Assembler |
Robot Head | Assembler |
Robot Leg | Assembler |
Robot Parts | Assembler |
Robot Torso | Assembler |
Sales Warehouse | Character, Assembler |
Sales Warehouse (Assembly Line) | Character, Assembler |
Science Pack I | Character, Assembler |
Science Pack II | Character, Assembler |
Science Pack III | Character, Assembler |
Science Pack IV | Character, Assembler |
Science Pack V | Character, Assembler |
Sign | Character, Assembler |
Smelter (Small) | Character, Assembler |
Solar Panel (Large) | Character, Assembler |
Solar Panel (Small) | Character, Assembler |
Space Station Requester Warehouse | Character, Assembler |
Stairs | Character, Assembler |
Steam Turbine | Character, Assembler |
Tank | Character, Assembler |
Transformer (Large) | Character, Assembler |
Transformer (Small) | Character, Assembler |
Transport Ship Port | Character, Assembler |
Walkway | Character, Assembler |
Wall Light | Character, Assembler |
Wire Coil | Character, Assembler |
Wooden Blocks | Character, Assembler |
Wooden Decor Blocks | Character, Assembler |
Smelter
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Glass | Smelter, Advanced Smelter |
Steel Beams (T1) | Smelter, Advanced Smelter |
Technum Rods (Tier 1) | Smelter, Advanced Smelter |
Technum Rods (Tier 2) | Smelter, Advanced Smelter |
Xenoferrite Plates (Tier 1) | Smelter, Advanced Smelter |
Xenoferrite Plates (Tier 2) | Smelter, Advanced Smelter |
Advanced Smelter
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Coked Ignium | Advanced Smelter |
Steel Beams (T2) | Advanced Smelter |
Telluxite Ingot | Advanced Smelter |
Crusher
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Advanced Xenoferrite-Ignium Ore Blend | Crusher |
Cement | Crusher |
Gravel | Crusher |
Ignium Ore | Crusher |
Ignium Powder | Crusher |
Technum Ore | Crusher |
Telluxite Ore | Crusher |
Xenoferrite Ore | Crusher |
Xenoferrite-Ignium Ore Blend | Crusher |
Greenhouse
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Biomass | Greenhouse |
Forest Seed (Plants) | Greenhouse |
Forest Seed (Trees) | Greenhouse |
Rocky Desert Seed (Plants) | Greenhouse |
Rocky Desert Seed (Trees) | Greenhouse |
Sandy Desert Seed (Plants) | Greenhouse |
Sandy Desert Seed (Trees) | Greenhouse |
Tropical Rainforest Seed (Plants) | Greenhouse |
Tropical Rainforest Seed (Trees) | Greenhouse |
Casting Machine
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Concrete | Casting Machine |
Firmarlite Sheet (T1) | Casting Machine |
Polymer Board | Casting Machine |
Technum Rods (Tier 3) | Casting Machine |
Telluxite Wafer | Casting Machine |
Xenoferrite Plates (Tier 3) | Casting Machine |
Distillation Column
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Olumite Refining Liquid Polymer | Distillation Column |
Olumite Refining Low Density Olumite | Distillation Column |
Olumite Refining Olumite Gas | Distillation Column |
Chemical Processor
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
CPU | Chemical Processor |
Cement (Slag Reprocessing) | Chemical Processor |
Fracking Liquid | Chemical Processor |
Liquid Fuel | Chemical Processor |
Olumic Acid | Chemical Processor |
Paint | Chemical Processor |
Assembler Fluid
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Energy Cell | Assembler Fluid |
Explosives | Assembler Fluid |
Hydraulic Piston | Assembler Fluid |
Ignium Fuel Rod | Assembler Fluid |
Jetpack Fuel | Assembler Fluid |
Marble (Black) | Assembler Fluid |
Marble (White) | Assembler Fluid |
Portable Fuel | Assembler Fluid |
Electric Arc Furnace
Recipe | Crafted By |
---|---|
Liquid Firmarlite | Electric Arc Furnace |
Liquid Telluxite | Electric Arc Furnace |